Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Soci

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Soci. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Soci with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,5911,610
BustAfghanistan 2,5331,574
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,4691,534
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,6861,669
FarahAfghanistan 2,3161,439
GardizAfghanistan 2,7711,722
GhazniAfghanistan 2,7131,686
HeratAfghanistan 2,1941,364
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,6861,669
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,8211,753
KabulAfghanistan 2,7161,688
KandaharAfghanistan 2,6471,645
KhostAfghanistan 2,8431,767
KunduzAfghanistan 2,5801,603
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,2891,422
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,4411,517
North SalangAfghanistan 2,6581,652
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,2141,376
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,3251,445
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,5741,599
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,3911,486
ShkoderAlbania 1,6541,028
TiranaAlbania 1,6541,028
VloreAlbania 1,7061,060
AdrarAlgeria 3,9572,459
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,1731,972
AlgiersAlgeria 3,1691,969
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,7961,737
BatnaAlgeria 2,9701,846
BecharAlgeria 3,8932,419
BejaiaAlgeria 3,0231,878
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,9692,466
BiskraAlgeria 3,0661,906
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,4092,119
ChlefAlgeria 3,3472,080
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,9191,814
DjanetAlgeria 3,4922,170
DjelfaAlgeria 3,2722,033
El GoleaAlgeria 3,5422,201
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,0551,899
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,3562,086
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,2151,998
In AmenasAlgeria 3,1921,984
In SalahAlgeria 3,7922,356
MilianaAlgeria 3,2712,033
OranAlgeria 3,5322,195
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,0762,533
SkikdaAlgeria 2,8671,782
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,8982,422
TebessaAlgeria 2,8431,767
TimimounAlgeria 3,8302,380
TindoufAlgeria 4,6022,860
TouggourtAlgeria 3,1361,949
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,6629,732
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,1683,833
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,0831,916
HuamboAngola 6,7274,180
LuandaAngola 6,4163,987
LuenaAngola 6,4774,025
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,1154,421
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6559,107
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,5379,033
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,5549,044
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8528,608
ByrdAntarctica 15,8789,867
DavisAntarctica 12,8667,995
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6109,079
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5629,670
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,1698,183
AzulArgentina 13,4128,334
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,7048,516
BarilocheArgentina 14,5039,013
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,1758,187
CeresArgentina 13,1328,161
ChamicalArgentina 13,5018,390
ChepesArgentina 13,5888,444
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,4668,989
ConcordiaArgentina 12,9248,031
CórdobaArgentina 13,4018,328
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,4048,330
CorrientesArgentina 12,7217,905
EsquelArgentina 14,5919,067
EzeizaArgentina 13,1938,199
FormosaArgentina 12,5937,826
General PicoArgentina 13,6408,476
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,0828,129
JuninArgentina 13,3558,299
La PlataArgentina 13,1568,175
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,8918,010
La RiojaArgentina 13,4808,376
LaboulayeArgentina 13,5158,398
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,9869,312
Las LomitasArgentina 12,6737,875
Malarg EArgentina 14,0738,745
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,3288,904
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,3218,278
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,3318,284
MendozaArgentina 13,8608,613
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,8528,608
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,8277,971
NeuquenArgentina 14,1608,799
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,4098,333
OranArgentina 12,8617,992
ParanaArgentina 13,1448,168
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,7497,923
PehuajoArgentina 13,5118,396
PergaminoArgentina 13,2878,257
PigeArgentina 13,6538,484
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,3988,326
PosadasArgentina 12,4997,767
PresidenciaArgentina 12,8127,961
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,9388,661
Punta IndioArgentina 13,1368,163
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,1878,194
ReconquistaArgentina 12,9118,023
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,5178,400
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,8359,218
RivadaviaArgentina 12,8197,966
RosarioArgentina 13,2418,228
SaltaArgentina 13,0728,123
San AntonioArgentina 14,0368,722
San LuisArgentina 13,6908,507
San RafaelArgentina 13,9288,655
Santa RosaArgentina 13,7328,533
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,1758,187
SarmientoArgentina 14,5719,055
TrelewArgentina 14,1788,811
TucumanArgentina 13,1848,192
UshuaiaArgentina 14,8859,250
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,5138,397
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,2688,245
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,6448,479
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 544338
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,8994,909
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2368,225
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7727,315
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,1227,533
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0097,462
AmberleyAustralia 13,8718,620
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,4918,383
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,8898,631
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7886,703
CairnsAustralia 12,5667,809
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,0698,742
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6976,647
CedunaAustralia 12,6907,886
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2768,250
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,4197,718
Cobar MoAustralia 13,5748,435
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,1477,548
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0748,746
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3447,671
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5327,166
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0466,864
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,4625,258
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,8348,596
East SaleAustralia 14,0738,745
Esperance (po)Australia 11,9577,430
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9587,431
EssendonAustralia 13,8838,627
ForrestAustralia 12,1877,573
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2538,857
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0786,884
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,7827,322
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2286,977
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,3548,920
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,3448,914
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,7297,910
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7027,272
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,2668,865
LavertonAustralia 13,8798,625
LearmonthAustralia 10,5176,535
LongreachAustralia 12,9158,026
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,9158,026
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6259,088
Low HeadAustralia 14,2088,829
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1498,171
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,5709,675
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8456,739
MeekatharraAustralia 11,1786,946
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,8748,621
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,8938,633
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,4598,364
Mount GambierAustralia 13,5778,437
Mount IsaAustralia 12,3397,668
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,1859,436
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2487,611
Nowra RanAustralia 14,1518,793
NuriootpaAustralia 13,2428,229
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5446,552
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,4997,767
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4087,089
Port HedlandAustralia 10,7026,651
RichmondAustralia 14,0908,756
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4078,332
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1428,788
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,1398,786
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8447,360
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,8437,359
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,8177,343
TibooburraAustralia 13,1438,167
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8207,966
WaggaAustralia 13,9268,654
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,4685,262
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1258,777
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,8647,994
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3027,023
WoomeraAustralia 12,8587,990
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0546,869
GrazAustria 1,9321,201
InnsbruckAustria 2,2421,393
KlagenfurtAustria 2,0171,253
LinzAustria 2,0351,265
SalzburgAustria 2,1201,317
ViennaAustria 1,8761,166
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,1331,325
AgdamAzerbaijan 704437
AstaraAzerbaijan 953593
GancaAzerbaijan 632393
GoycayAzerbaijan 734456
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 634394
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,2812,039
LerwickUk 3,2812,039
QabalaAzerbaijan 726451
QubaAzerbaijan 758471
SakiAzerbaijan 662411
SalyanAzerbaijan 884550
SamaxiAzerbaijan 801498
XacmazAzerbaijan 785488
XankandiAzerbaijan 704437
YardmiliAzerbaijan 879546
YevlaxAzerbaijan 692430
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 602374
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6003,480
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4143,364
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,7383,566
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,0616,252
MuharraqBahrain 2,1621,343
ChittagongBangladesh 5,2953,291
DhakaBangladesh 5,1013,170
CharnocksBarbados 9,7376,051
BrestBelarus 1,524947
GomelBelarus 1,177732
GrodnoBelarus 1,598993
MinskBelarus 1,450901
MogilevBelarus 1,351840
VitebskBelarus 1,466911
BrusselsBelgium 2,7641,718
D’UccleBelgium 2,7641,718
OstendeBelgium 2,8671,781
Belize CityBelize 11,4097,090
BeninBenin 5,5143,426
BohiconBenin 5,4603,393
CotonouBenin 5,5143,426
KandiBenin 5,0503,138
NatitingouBenin 5,2253,247
ParakouBenin 5,2293,249
SaveBenin 5,3563,329
BermudaBermuda 8,6185,355
La PazBolivia 12,6997,891
Santa CruzBolivia 12,3897,699
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,7101,063
FrancistownBotswana 7,3144,545
MaunBotswana 7,2634,513
TshaneBotswana 7,7364,807
AimoresBrazil 10,7816,700
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,0296,232
AltamiraBrazil 10,4116,470
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,1536,931
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,2967,019
ApodiBrazil 9,4515,873
AracajuBrazil 9,8066,093
AracuaiBrazil 10,6566,622
AragarcasBrazil 11,3767,069
AraxaBrazil 11,2366,982
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,6125,973
BageBrazil 12,6317,849
BambuiBrazil 11,1956,957
BarbacenaBrazil 11,1216,911
BarbalhaBrazil 9,6996,027
BarcelosBrazil 11,1016,899
BarraBrazil 10,2956,397
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,0316,233
BarreirasBrazil 10,5216,538
BelémBrazil 9,9776,200
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,0336,856
BelterraBrazil 10,5896,580
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,2176,349
Bom JesusBrazil 12,1707,563
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,4836,514
BrasiliaBrazil 11,0286,853
BrevesBrazil 10,1576,312
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,8896,767
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,1226,912
CabroboBrazil 9,7956,087
CaceresBrazil 11,8217,346
CaetiteBrazil 10,4816,513
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,4245,856
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,9007,395
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,9867,448
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,3707,066
Campos SalesBrazil 9,7596,064
CanavieirasBrazil 10,3246,416
CaparaoBrazil 10,9216,787
CapinopolisBrazil 11,3747,068
CaratingaBrazil 10,8886,766
CaravelasBrazil 10,5086,530
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,5916,581
CarolinaBrazil 10,3476,430
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,8587,368
CataguasesBrazil 11,0506,867
CatalaoBrazil 11,2116,966
CatanduvaBrazil 11,5107,152
CaxiasBrazil 9,8296,108
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,2637,620
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,2645,757
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,1066,901
ChapecoBrazil 12,2257,597
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,4407,109
CipoBrazil 9,9326,172
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,5636,564
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9276,790
CordeiroBrazil 11,0756,882
CorrentinaBrazil 10,6046,589
CorumbaBrazil 12,0297,475
CoximBrazil 11,7707,314
CrateusBrazil 9,6395,990
CuiabaBrazil 11,6597,245
CuritibaBrazil 11,8487,362
DiamantinaBrazil 10,8806,761
DiamantinoBrazil 11,6007,209
DouradosBrazil 12,0457,485
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,2326,980
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,4577,741
EspinosaBrazil 10,5676,567
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,8885,523
FloraniaBrazil 9,4105,847
FlorestaBrazil 9,7426,054
FlorianoBrazil 9,9496,183
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,9527,427
FormosaBrazil 10,9626,812
FortalezaBrazil 9,3665,820
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,2657,622
FrancaBrazil 11,3487,052
GaranhunsBrazil 9,6045,968
GoianiaBrazil 11,1986,959
GoiasBrazil 11,2126,967
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7986,710
GrajauBrazil 10,1496,306
GuairaBrazil 12,1347,540
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,4385,865
GuaratingaBrazil 10,4536,496
IbiriteBrazil 11,0496,866
IguatuBrazil 9,6255,981
IlheusBrazil 10,2666,379
ImperatrizBrazil 10,2126,346
IndaialBrazil 11,9527,427
IpameriBrazil 11,1926,955
IraiBrazil 12,2777,629
IreceBrazil 10,2106,344
ItaberabaBrazil 10,1956,335
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,9086,778
ItaitubaBrazil 10,7976,710
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,7916,706
ItaperunaBrazil 10,9756,820
ItapevaBrazil 11,7117,278
ItirucuBrazil 10,2226,352
ItuacuBrazil 10,3616,438
IvinhemaBrazil 11,9827,446
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,7367,293
JacobinaBrazil 10,0916,271
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,3805,829
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,3365,801
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,0366,858
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,1286,915
LavrasBrazil 11,2136,968
LencoisBrazil 10,2706,382
LinharesBrazil 10,7006,649
LondrinaBrazil 11,8467,362
MacapaBrazil 10,0716,258
MacauBrazil 9,3175,790
MaceioBrazil 9,6035,968
MachadoBrazil 11,3167,032
ManausBrazil 11,0356,857
MarabaBrazil 10,3306,419
MaringaBrazil 11,9087,400
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,4716,507
Monte AzulBrazil 10,5716,569
Monte SantoBrazil 9,9426,178
MonteiroBrazil 9,5685,946
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,7836,701
Morada NovaBrazil 9,4525,874
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,1536,309
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,1066,902
ObidosBrazil 10,5806,575
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,6636,005
ParacatuBrazil 11,0536,869
ParanaBrazil 10,7756,696
ParanaguaBrazil 11,7987,332
ParanaibaBrazil 11,5767,193
ParintinsBrazil 10,7336,670
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5665,945
Passo FundoBrazil 12,2897,636
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,1316,917
PaulistanaBrazil 9,9066,156
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,7776,076
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,5296,543
PeixeBrazil 10,7936,707
PetrolinaBrazil 9,9536,185
PicosBrazil 9,8516,122
PiraiBrazil 11,2366,982
PirenopolisBrazil 11,1156,907
PompeuBrazil 11,0616,873
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,1367,542
Porto De MozBrazil 10,3026,401
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,0447,484
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,7797,319
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,3247,658
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,6956,646
PosseBrazil 10,7786,697
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,5345,924
RecifeBrazil 9,4155,850
RemansoBrazil 10,0996,276
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,1827,570
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,2026,961
Rio NegroBrazil 11,9387,418
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,4237,098
SalvadorBrazil 10,0846,266
Santa MariaBrazil 12,4887,760
SantaremBrazil 10,5536,557
SantosBrazil 11,5157,156
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,4927,141
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,6566,622
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,5695,946
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,1047,522
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,4987,766
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,2807,009
Sao LuisBrazil 9,7256,043
Sao MateusBrazil 10,6296,605
São PauloBrazil 11,5067,150
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,4277,101
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,1887,574
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,0146,223
SerrinhaBrazil 10,0106,220
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,0226,849
SobralBrazil 9,5005,903
SoureBrazil 9,9276,169
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,3966,460
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,7247,907
SurubimBrazil 9,4605,878
TaguatingaBrazil 10,6536,620
TarauacaBrazil 12,2827,632
TauaBrazil 9,6846,018
TefeBrazil 11,4287,102
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,6906,643
TeresinaBrazil 9,8036,092
TiriosBrazil 10,2966,398
TorresBrazil 12,1657,560
TracuateuaBrazil 9,8256,105
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6967,268
TriunfoBrazil 9,6495,996
TucuruiBrazil 10,2516,370
TuriacuBrazil 9,7506,059
UaupesBrazil 11,3457,050
UbatubaBrazil 11,3857,075
UberabaBrazil 11,3267,038
VassourasBrazil 11,2006,960
VicosaBrazil 11,0136,844
VitoriaBrazil 10,7906,705
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,4176,473
Ze DocaBrazil 9,9156,161
BurgasBulgaria 1,005624
LomBulgaria 1,326824
PlevenBulgaria 1,221759
PlovdivBulgaria 1,233766
SadovoBulgaria 1,218757
SandanskiBulgaria 1,368850
SofiaBulgaria 1,332828
VarnaBulgaria 955593
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,2513,263
BurundiBurundi 5,3193,305
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,1264,428
SiemreapCambodia 6,9094,293
BatouriCameroon 5,0133,115
DoualaCameroon 5,2983,292
GarouaCameroon 4,5842,849
MamfeCameroon 5,1583,205
MarouaCameroon 4,4292,752
NgaoundereCameroon 4,7682,963
NkoundjaCameroon 5,0833,159
YaoundeCameroon 5,2203,244
YokoCameroon 5,0073,111
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,5715,948
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,5385,927
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5744,707
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,9694,330
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,3843,346
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,4555,254
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,7075,411
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,7684,827
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,5205,916
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,4154,608
Banff, AbCanada 9,2115,724
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,3195,169
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,6454,129
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,2445,744
Bissett, MbCanada 8,6515,376
Blue River, BcCanada 9,1845,707
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,2955,155
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,1815,705
Brandon, MbCanada 8,9095,536
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9505,562
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,1263,807
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,4405,866
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,0674,391
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,0385,616
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2614,512
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,1865,708
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,1564,447
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,5145,912
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,0863,782
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,1793,840
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,7634,202
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,3044,539
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,4605,879
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,3575,815
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,6364,123
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,4555,876
Chapais, QcCanada 7,8544,881
Charlo, NbCanada 7,5404,685
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,4824,650
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,4794,647
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,4745,887
Chatham, NbCanada 7,5624,699
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,3514,568
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,7274,802
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,0244,365
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,8724,892
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,3324,556
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,1133,799
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,7545,440
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,2745,142
Comox, BcCanada 9,5345,925
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,6174,733
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,0464,378
Coronation, AbCanada 9,0265,609
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,3835,831
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,8854,279
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7965,466
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,8115,475
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,6345,365
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,9414,313
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,3143,923
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,8024,848
Dryden, OnCanada 8,6535,377
Earlton, OnCanada 8,2835,147
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,9445,558
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,9055,534
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,9165,541
Edson, AbCanada 8,9765,578
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,4025,843
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8434,874
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0785,641
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,2235,731
Eureka, NtCanada 5,8653,645
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,4935,278
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,3235,172
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,5455,310
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5115,289
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,2125,724
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1785,082
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,2105,102
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,7665,447
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,4595,257
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,7094,791
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,7074,789
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,5414,065
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,7904,219
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,1155,043
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,6145,974
Golden, BcCanada 9,2295,735
Goose, NfCanada 6,8444,253
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,5615,320
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,8505,499
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,6794,772
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,3274,553
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,4095,225
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6234,737
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,6034,724
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,6605,381
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,8434,252
Harrow, OnCanada 8,9125,538
Hay River, NtCanada 8,1955,092
Hope, BcCanada 9,5205,916
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1114,419
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,3124,544
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,5624,699
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,5414,065
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,1963,850
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,9175,541
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,3585,815
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,2495,126
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,2515,127
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,4195,853
Kenora, OnCanada 8,7195,418
Kingston, OnCanada 8,3965,217
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,4324,618
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,4504,629
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,9204,300
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,1405,058
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,5525,314
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,4835,272
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,3524,568
Langara, BcCanada 9,1155,664
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,2405,120
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,3055,782
London, OnCanada 8,7355,428
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,4243,992
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,2645,135
Lytton, BcCanada 9,4295,859
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,7804,213
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,1945,092
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,3085,784
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0885,026
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,3005,779
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,2215,730
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,5485,933
Moncton, NbCanada 7,5834,712
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,5984,722
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,1195,046
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,1425,059
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,0455,621
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,0074,975
Morden, MbCanada 8,9155,540
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,4755,267
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7014,164
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,5805,953
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,1304,430
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,3944,594
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8544,881
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,8735,514
North Bay, OnCanada 8,3645,197
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,2565,130
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,2575,131
Peace River, AbCanada 8,7135,414
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,8774,274
Penticton, BcCanada 9,4765,889
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,2915,152
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,4895,275
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,4045,222
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,5785,952
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,1544,445
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,4605,878
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,8525,500
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,7575,442
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0495,623
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0935,650
Princeton, BcCanada 8,8585,504
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,4444,005
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,9094,915
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,1395,679
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,0715,637
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,5775,330
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0065,596
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0095,598
Resolute, NtCanada 6,4444,004
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,2895,772
Roberval, QcCanada 7,8214,860
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,4574,634
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,2875,771
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,7114,792
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,2175,728
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,6164,111
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,5384,684
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8935,526
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,6015,345
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,0754,396
Scott, SkCanada 8,9305,549
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,3734,581
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,6204,735
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,0314,991
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,5004,660
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,6535,377
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,5935,340
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,7615,444
Smithers, BcCanada 9,0035,595
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,0544,383
Summerside, PeCanada 7,5094,666
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,1125,662
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,1155,664
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3044,539
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,8744,272
Terrace, BcCanada 9,0575,628
Teslin, YtCanada 8,4585,256
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,5495,312
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,2115,102
Thompson, MbCanada 8,2705,139
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,6475,374
Timmins, OnCanada 8,2725,141
Tofino, BcCanada 9,6165,975
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5935,340
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,6015,345
Trenton, OnCanada 8,4545,254
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,1745,079
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,3244,551
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,1845,085
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,1415,059
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5665,944
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,8915,525
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,8785,517
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,6295,984
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,6646,005
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,2114,481
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,6595,381
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4375,243
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,4065,224
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,5865,335
Windsor, OnCanada 8,8935,526
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8135,477
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,8615,506
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,8334,868
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0014,972
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,8585,504
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,1693,212
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,2053,234
SalCape Verde 6,5494,070
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,8313,002
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0492,516
AbecheChad 3,7662,340
FayaChad 3,4382,136
MoundouChad 4,5212,810
N’DjamenaChad 4,2242,625
AntofagastaChile 13,3728,310
AricaChile 13,0058,082
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,7689,177
ChicoChile 14,7979,195
ChillanChile 14,3258,902
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,4158,957
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,6268,467
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,8559,231
Curico-General FreireChile 14,1698,805
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,1498,171
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,70910,383
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9629,298
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,8608,613
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,6179,083
ParronChile 14,0858,753
Puerto AysenChile 14,8179,208
Puerto MonttChile 14,6629,111
Punta ArenasChile 14,9849,311
QuinteroChile 14,0698,743
SantiagoChile 14,0428,726
SewellChile 14,0518,732
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,4909,004
ValdiviaChile 14,5899,066
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,4959,007
VallenarChile 13,7238,527
ValparaisoChile 14,0438,726
AltaiChina 3,7222,313
BeijingChina 6,1283,808
ChangchunChina 6,5384,063
ChangduChina 5,1513,201
ChangshaChina 6,5824,090
ChengduChina 5,7253,557
ChongqingChina 6,0033,730
DuianChina 4,9363,067
ErlianChina 5,6183,491
GanzhouChina 6,9134,296
GuangzhouChina 6,9744,333
HaikouChina 6,9394,312
HailarChina 5,8693,647
HamiChina 4,2802,659
HetanChina 3,4432,140
JiuquanChina 4,7932,978
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,0381,888
KashiChina 3,0251,880
KunmingChina 5,9843,719
LanzhouChina 5,4023,357
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,7552,955
NanchangChina 6,8024,227
NanjingChina 6,8024,227
NanningChina 6,5914,096
PingbianChina 6,4223,991
QingdaoChina 6,6584,137
QiqiharChina 6,2413,878
RuoqiangChina 4,0172,496
ShanghaiChina 7,0564,385
ShantouChina 7,2164,484
ShenyangChina 6,5404,064
TaiyuanChina 5,9853,719
TaoyuanChina 7,4594,635
TengchongChina 5,6393,504
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,7932,357
Xi’AnChina 5,8973,665
XichangChina 5,7623,580
YanjiChina 6,8804,275
YichangChina 6,3033,917
YinchuanChina 5,4523,388
YiningChina 3,3022,052
ZhengzhouChina 6,2373,876
ZhijiangChina 6,3843,967
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,1067,523
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,0307,475
AraucaColombia 11,0766,883
BarranquillaColombia 11,0666,877
Benito SalasColombia 11,7557,305
BogotáColombia 11,5277,163
Camilo DazaColombia 11,1416,923
El CaranoColombia 11,6287,226
Las GaviotasColombia 11,2937,017
MatecanaColombia 11,6367,231
PeralesColombia 11,6247,223
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,9016,774
Rafael NunezColombia 11,1556,932
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,4147,093
Simon BolivarColombia 11,0056,839
VanguardiaColombia 11,5307,165
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,9087,400
YariguiesColombia 11,3117,029
MoroniComoros 6,1573,826
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,8087,338
LimonCosta Rica 11,7297,289
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,8547,366
San JoseCosta Rica 11,8067,336
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,9921,238
DubrovnikCroatia 1,7571,092
SibenikCroatia 1,9131,189
SplitCroatia 1,8741,165
ZagrebCroatia 1,8891,174
CamagueyCuba 10,4016,464
CasablancaCuba 10,5366,547
HavanaCuba 10,5556,559
WillemstadCuraçao 10,5296,543
FamagustaCyprus 1,066662
LarnacaCyprus 1,103686
LimassolCyprus 1,147713
NicosiaCyprus 1,090677
BrnoCzech Republic 1,8671,160
ChebCzech Republic 2,1891,361
MosnovCzech Republic 1,7791,106
PragueCzech Republic 2,0591,279
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6722,904
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2213,244
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8653,644
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2693,895
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8663,645
CopenhagenDenmark 2,3541,463
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,1851,358
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,5881,608
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,6271,632
MarstalDenmark 2,4401,516
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,3441,457
OdenseDenmark 2,4641,531
RandersDenmark 2,5291,572
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,2071,371
StudsgårdDenmark 2,5801,603
TønderDenmark 2,5431,580
TylstrupDenmark 2,5661,594
TystofteDenmark 2,4061,495
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,5161,563
VestervigDenmark 2,6411,641
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,5772,223
Melville HallDominica 9,6856,018
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,0586,250
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,9986,213
AzuaDominican Republic 10,1516,308
BaniDominican Republic 10,1366,299
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,1976,337
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,0476,244
CabreraDominican Republic 9,9936,210
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,1126,283
CotuiDominican Republic 10,0526,247
DajabonDominican Republic 10,1256,292
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,2136,347
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,1856,329
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,0036,216
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,0226,228
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,0206,226
HigueyDominican Republic 9,9926,209
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,1956,335
ImbertDominican Republic 10,0366,237
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,0896,270
JimaniDominican Republic 10,2406,363
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,0306,233
La VegaDominican Republic 10,0736,259
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,0756,261
LuperonDominican Republic 10,0496,245
MichesDominican Republic 9,9876,206
MocaDominican Republic 10,0606,251
MoncionDominican Republic 10,1016,277
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,0986,275
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,0556,248
NaguaDominican Republic 10,0116,221
NeybaDominican Republic 10,1976,336
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,2566,373
PimentelDominican Republic 10,0476,243
PoloDominican Republic 10,2196,350
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,0316,234
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,1896,331
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,0076,219
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,0506,245
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,0526,246
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,0056,217
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,0526,246
SamanaDominican Republic 9,9886,207
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,0946,273
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,0936,272
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,1276,293
San JuanDominican Republic 10,1556,311
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,0046,216
SanchezDominican Republic 10,0086,219
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,0676,256
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,1106,283
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,0916,271
TamayoDominican Republic 10,1896,331
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,0926,272
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,0326,234
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,0966,273
YamasaDominican Republic 10,0736,260
YasicaDominican Republic 10,0446,242
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,70910,383
CanarEcuador 12,4797,755
GuayaquilEcuador 12,5197,779
IzobambaEcuador 12,2727,626
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,3027,645
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,6197,841
MilagroEcuador 12,4947,764
OtavaloEcuador 12,2027,582
PichilingueEcuador 12,4017,706
PortoviejoEcuador 12,4727,750
PuyoEcuador 12,3197,655
QuitoEcuador 12,2517,613
RumipambaEcuador 12,3287,661
San GabrielEcuador 12,1387,543
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,6271,011
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,6571,029
AswanEgypt 2,2721,412
AsyutEgypt 2,0011,244
BahariyaEgypt 1,9541,214
Beni SuefEgypt 1,7881,111
CairoEgypt 1,6701,038
DabaaEgypt 1,7141,065
DakhlaEgypt 2,2361,389
El ArishEgypt 1,486923
El TorEgypt 1,7951,115
FarafraEgypt 2,1211,318
HelwanEgypt 1,6981,055
HurguadaEgypt 1,9071,185
IsmailiaEgypt 1,589988
KhargaEgypt 2,1811,356
KosseirEgypt 2,0031,245
LuxorEgypt 2,0921,300
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,7521,089
MinyaEgypt 1,9031,183
Port-SaidEgypt 1,520944
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,6181,005
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,8011,119
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,6771,042
SalloumEgypt 1,8521,151
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,0411,269
SohagEgypt 2,0281,260
St. KatrineEgypt 1,7331,077
TahrirEgypt 1,6451,022
TantaEgypt 1,6191,006
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,8627,371
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,8067,336
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,8237,347
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,8097,339
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,3763,340
AsmaraEritrea 3,1481,956
AssabEritrea 3,4052,116
MassawaEritrea 3,1101,933
TallinEstonia 2,0371,266
TartuEstonia 1,8721,164
VilsandiEstonia 2,0571,278
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,8492,392
GonderEthiopia 3,4602,150
NegeleEthiopia 4,2532,643
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1138,770
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,6232,251
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,6722,282
Laucala BayFiji 15,2379,469
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,1319,403
NandiFiji 15,1319,403
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,6459,722
HelsinkiFinland 2,1061,308
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,1081,310
JoensuuFinland 2,2211,380
JokioinenFinland 2,2001,367
JyvskylFinland 2,2831,419
KajaaniFinland 2,4241,506
KuopioFinland 2,2851,420
KuusamoFinland 2,5721,598
LappeenrantaFinland 2,0881,298
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,2701,411
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,3251,445
OuluFinland 2,5371,577
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,7581,714
TampereFinland 2,2501,398
TurkuFinland 2,2161,377
VaasaFinland 2,4531,525
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,5211,567
BiarritzFrance 3,2952,047
BordeauxFrance 3,1941,985
BrestFrance 3,4062,116
CaenFrance 3,1091,932
ChateaurouxFrance 2,9731,847
DijonFrance 2,7141,687
GourdonFrance 3,0361,886
GrenobleFrance 2,6911,672
Le MansFrance 3,0731,910
LilleFrance 2,8511,772
LyonFrance 2,7431,705
MarseilleFrance 2,7661,719
MontpellierFrance 2,8611,778
NancyFrance 2,6241,630
NantesFrance 3,2182,000
NiceFrance 2,6041,618
ParisFrance 2,9081,807
PerpignanFrance 2,9691,845
StrasbourgFrance 2,5201,566
ToulonFrance 2,7191,690
ToulouseFrance 3,0631,903
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,8096,095
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,0346,235
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,8096,096
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,8366,112
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,8926,147
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,25710,103
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,80810,445
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,80610,443
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,17710,674
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,69010,993
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,74410,405
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,61110,943
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,8186,101
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,7516,681
BitamGabon 5,3943,352
CocobeachGabon 5,5983,479
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,6653,520
LambarnGabon 5,7343,563
LastourvilleGabon 5,6243,495
LibrevilleGabon 5,6613,518
MakokouGabon 5,4763,403
MayumbaGabon 5,9823,717
MitzicGabon 5,5203,430
MkamboGabon 5,3803,343
MoandaGabon 5,6643,520
MouilaGabon 5,8093,610
Port-GentilGabon 5,8093,610
TchibanGabon 5,9083,671
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,1278,157
BanjulGambia 6,2923,910
SukhumiGeorgia 11672
TbilisiGeorgia 474294
BerlinGermany 2,1851,358
BrockenGermany 2,3451,458
CologneGermany 2,5821,605
DresdenGermany 2,1161,315
ErfurtGermany 2,3051,432
EssenGermany 2,5871,608
FichtelbergGermany 2,1561,340
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,4551,526
GeisenheimGermany 2,5031,556
GorlitzGermany 2,0371,266
HamburgGermany 2,4331,512
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,4331,512
HannoverGermany 2,4231,506
HelgolandGermany 2,5821,605
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,2681,410
KarlsruheGermany 2,4651,532
KasselGermany 2,4161,501
KonstanzGermany 2,4041,494
LeipzigGermany 2,2161,377
LindenbergGermany 2,1241,320
MagdeburgGermany 2,2881,422
MunichGermany 2,2111,374
MünsterGermany 2,5511,586
NeustrelitzGermany 2,2281,385
NurembergGermany 2,2731,413
NurnbergGermany 2,2771,415
PotsdamGermany 2,1981,366
RostockGermany 2,3201,442
SchleswigGermany 2,4881,546
StuttgartGermany 2,4071,496
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,5941,612
ZugspitzeGermany 2,2701,410
AccraGhana 5,7463,571
KumasiGhana 5,7433,569
TamaleGhana 5,4583,392
GibraltarGibraltar 3,8892,417
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,179733
AthensGreece 1,485923
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,497931
ChiosGreece 1,280795
CorfuGreece 1,7041,059
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,540957
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,548962
IoanninaGreece 1,6291,012
KalamataGreece 1,6661,035
KerkiraGreece 1,7041,059
Kythira IslandGreece 1,6381,018
LamiaGreece 1,537955
LarissaGreece 1,505935
LemnosGreece 1,285799
LimnosGreece 1,271790
MethoniGreece 1,7031,058
MilosGreece 1,506936
MitiliniGreece 1,207750
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,209751
NaxosGreece 1,413878
PatrasGreece 1,6231,009
RhodesGreece 1,274792
SamosGreece 1,264786
Skiros IslandGreece 1,374854
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,6121,002
ThessalonikiGreece 1,426886
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,6101,000
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,7151,066
AasiaatGreenland 5,6633,519
AmmassalikGreenland 5,1293,187
AputiteqGreenland 4,8633,022
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5282,814
FrederikshbGreenland 5,8103,611
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,7693,585
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,5763,465
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4642,774
JakobshavnGreenland 5,5773,466
JulianehbGreenland 5,6883,535
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,6513,511
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4632,773
NanortalikGreenland 5,6703,524
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,6393,504
NordGreenland 4,6952,917
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,8103,611
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,7723,587
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,5673,460
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,6473,509
UpernavikGreenland 5,6133,488
UummannaqGreenland 5,5613,456
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,6445,993
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,6455,994
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,8117,339
BokeGuinea 6,3513,947
ConakryGuinea 6,3693,958
FaranahGuinea 6,1153,800
KankanGuinea 5,9793,715
KindiaGuinea 6,2733,898
KissidougouGuinea 6,1163,800
LabeGuinea 6,1293,808
MacentaGuinea 6,1463,819
MamouGuinea 6,1883,845
NzerekoreGuinea 6,1223,804
SiguiriGuinea 5,8833,656
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3373,938
GeorgetownGuyana 10,1196,288
TimehriGuyana 10,1506,307
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,2706,382
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8157,964
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,5727,812
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6577,865
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4677,747
Midway IslandHawaii 11,1806,947
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6557,864
CatacamasHonduras 11,4947,143
CholutecaHonduras 11,7147,279
La CeibaHonduras 11,4807,134
La MesaHonduras 11,5737,192
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,3267,038
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,6877,262
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,6537,241
TelaHonduras 11,5217,159
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,0924,407
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,0924,407
BudapestHungary 1,6691,037
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,6551,028
DebrecenHungary 1,476917
KeszthelyHungary 1,7951,115
MiskolcHungary 1,553965
PecsHungary 1,7151,066
SzegedHungary 1,572977
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,8441,146
AkureyriIceland 4,2362,632
DalatangiIceland 4,0242,501
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,0832,537
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,2172,620
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,1522,580
ReykhólarIceland 4,4232,749
ReykjavíkIceland 4,4052,737
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4472,763
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,3242,687
AgraIndia 3,8742,407
AhmedabadIndia 3,7712,343
AkolaIndia 4,2782,658
AllahabadIndia 4,2812,660
AmritsarIndia 3,3342,072
BangaloreIndia 4,9573,080
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,5062,800
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,9763,092
BikanerIndia 3,4522,145
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,1353,191
CherrapunjiIndia 5,0883,162
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,0883,162
DaltonganjIndia 4,5622,835
DarbhangaIndia 4,5612,834
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,1983,230
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,2053,234
DumkaIndia 4,7982,981
DwarkaIndia 3,5782,223
GoaIndia 4,4832,786
GuwahatiIndia 5,0193,119
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,6432,885
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,0292,504
JagdalpurIndia 4,7752,968
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,0053,110
KotaIndia 3,8502,392
KozhikodeIndia 4,9853,098
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4032,115
LudhianaIndia 3,4662,154
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,7812,971
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,8482,391
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,1242,563
MusulipatnamIndia 4,9393,069
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,3962,732
New DelhiIndia 3,7132,307
PambanIndia 5,3883,348
PuneIndia 4,2262,626
SagarIndia 4,1662,589
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,1881,981
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,3083,299
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,3083,299
VeravalIndia 3,7882,354
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,9773,093
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,1626,315
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,0745,639
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,6835,396
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,2926,396
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,4955,901
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,4206,475
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,2734,520
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,5097,152
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,7684,827
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,3805,207
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,0666,877
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,6896,021
AbadanIran 1,6491,025
ArakIran 1,366849
BabolsarIran 1,332828
Bandar AbbasIran 2,3521,462
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,063661
Bandar LengehIran 2,3321,449
BirjandIran 2,0661,284
BushehrIran 1,8991,180
ChahbaharIran 2,7771,725
DezfulIran 1,468912
EsfahanIran 1,6111,001
IranshahrIran 2,6161,626
KermanIran 2,1221,318
KermanshahIran 1,208751
Khoram AbadIran 1,349838
MashhadIran 1,8731,164
OroomiehIran 796495
RamsarIran 1,185736
RashtIran 1,085674
SemnanIran 1,466911
ShahroudIran 1,516942
ShirazIran 1,9331,201
TabrizIran 821510
TeheranIran 1,321821
YazdIran 1,8161,129
ZahedanIran 2,4421,517
ZanjanIran 1,066662
BaghdadIraq 1,214755
BasraIraq 1,6111,001
BelmulletIreland 3,7372,323
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,6032,239
ClaremorrisIreland 3,6732,282
ClonesIreland 3,5552,209
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,6362,260
CorkIreland 3,6522,270
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,6532,270
DublinIreland 3,4932,171
KilkennyIreland 3,5672,216
Malin HeadIreland 3,5652,215
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,5002,175
ShannonIreland 3,6752,284
ValentiaIreland 3,7722,344
EilatIsrael 1,6181,005
HaifaIsrael 1,267787
JerusalemIsrael 1,362847
Tel AvivIsrael 1,357843
AlbengaItaly 2,5241,568
AlgheroItaly 2,6021,617
AmendolaItaly 1,9761,228
AnconaItaly 2,1051,308
ArezzoItaly 2,2411,392
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,9031,183
BergamoItaly 2,3771,477
BolognaItaly 2,2661,408
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,2461,396
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,0271,260
BrindisiItaly 1,8231,133
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,5901,610
CameriItaly 2,4581,528
CampobassoItaly 2,0611,281
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,5121,561
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,5591,590
Cape FrascaItaly 2,6201,628
Cape MeleItaly 2,5221,567
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,0601,280
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,1861,359
CerviaItaly 2,1921,362
CiampinoItaly 2,2201,380
Cimone MountainItaly 2,3181,441
Cisa PassItaly 2,3741,475
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,2751,413
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,1841,357
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,2201,380
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,9561,216
DecimomannuItaly 2,5941,612
DobbiacoItaly 2,1771,353
FalconaraItaly 2,1171,316
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,2851,420
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,9911,237
FonniItaly 2,5431,580
FrontoneItaly 2,1691,348
FrosinoneItaly 2,1671,347
GelaItaly 2,2721,412
GenoaItaly 2,4611,529
GhediItaly 2,3341,451
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,9011,181
GrazzaniseItaly 2,1221,319
GrossetoItaly 2,3191,441
GrottaglieItaly 1,8721,163
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,4941,550
GuidoniaItaly 2,2031,369
IstranaItaly 2,1901,361
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4821,542
LatinaItaly 2,2021,368
LatronicoItaly 1,9991,242
LecceItaly 1,8221,133
M. CalamitaItaly 2,3721,474
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,9171,191
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,1131,313
MilanItaly 2,4121,499
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,4531,524
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,3191,441
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,1101,311
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,4941,550
PadovaItaly 2,2101,373
Paganella MountainItaly 2,2701,410
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,2951,426
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,3101,435
PantelleriaItaly 2,4641,531
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,3391,454
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,5431,580
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,1951,364
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,0761,290
PiacenzaItaly 2,3841,481
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,3511,461
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,1891,360
Ponza IslandItaly 2,2171,378
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,9961,240
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,2351,389
PrizziItaly 2,3051,432
RadicofaniItaly 2,2591,404
Resia PassItaly 2,3051,432
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,1701,348
RivoltoItaly 2,1151,315
Rolle PassItaly 2,2111,374
RomeItaly 2,2231,381
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,2481,397
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,0831,295
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,5571,589
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,9531,213
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,8221,132
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,3761,477
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,5761,601
Scuro MountainItaly 1,9971,241
SigonellaItaly 2,2011,368
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,8861,172
TarvisioItaly 2,0731,288
TermoliItaly 2,0211,256
TorinoItaly 2,5381,577
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,5411,579
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,3711,473
TrevicoItaly 2,0291,261
TrevisoItaly 2,1841,357
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,0621,282
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,5421,580
UdineItaly 2,1011,305
Ustica IslandItaly 2,2811,417
VeniceItaly 2,1721,350
VeronaItaly 2,2891,422
VicenzaItaly 2,2351,389
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,2431,394